Be The Reason Someone Smiles Today
TETON Sports Outfitter XXL Camp Pad for Ultimate Comfort TETON Sports Outfitter XXL Camp Pad for Ultimate Comfort TETON Sports Outfitter XXL Camp Pad for Ultimate Comfort TETON Sports Outfitter XXL Camp Pad for Ultimate Comfort TETON Sports Outfitter XXL Camp Pad for Ultimate Comfort

TETON Sports Outfitter XXL Camp Pad - Comfort for Camping Adventures

TETON Sports

149.99
(4 K)
Baby Child Teenager Adult Senior Adventure Seekers Sleep Comfort
  • 31
  • 0
  • 100+ Sold in the past week
  • 💥 300+ people added this to wishlists
  • ⏳ Limited quantity — order now
  • 💎 Smart pick for quality
Visit and buy
TETON Sports Outfitter XXL Camp Pad - Comfort for Camping Adventures
TETON Sports Outfitter XXL Camp Pad - Comfort for Camping Adventures 149.99
Visit and buy
  • 100+ Sold in the past week
  • 💥 300+ people added this to wishlists
  • ⏳ Only a few left — don’t miss out
  • 💎 Smart pick for quality
TETON Sports Outfitter XXL Camp Pad for Ultimate Comfort
TETON Sports Outfitter XXL Camp Pad - Comfort for Camping Adventures
149.99

Experience a whole new level of comfort while camping with the TETON Sports Outfitter XXL Camp Pad. This luxurious sleeping pad is designed specifically for car camping enthusiasts who refuse to compromise on a good night's sleep. Made from high-quality open-cell foam, this pad mimics the coziness of your own bed at home, ensuring restful nights under the stars. Its generous size accommodates varying sleeping styles, making it your ultimate camping companion for all outdoor adventures.

Not...

Show more
Specification
manufacturer TETON Sports
warranty TETON Sports strives to manufacture the best possible products for our customers. Our lifetime warranty covers products against defects in materials or workmanship, no matter where you purchased your TETON Sports product.* This warranty is cheerfully extended to the original owner only and excludes normal wear and tear (e.g., zippers that wear out after extended use) or misuse. Please follow care instructions. If, after inspection of photos you send, a product is determined by us to be defective in workmanship or materials, we will repair or replace it at our option, at no cost to you (the original owner). Contact our product support team for assistance in processing a warranty claim. Shipping fees may apply. For international warranty claims (outside the United States), shipping and duty fees are the responsibility of the customer.
color Brown
height 14
weight 8.9999926510594
width 14.7
size Outfitter XXL Camp Pad | 82" x 38" x 2.5"
length 38.75
releaseDate 2010-11-01T00:00:01Z
productGroup Outdoors
FAQ

What is the material used in the TETON Sports Camp Pad?

The pad features an open-cell foam construction, providing excellent comfort and support.

Is this camp pad suitable for winter camping?

Yes, it provides extra insulation, making it ideal for colder temperatures.

Can I clean the outer shell of the camping pad?

Absolutely! The canvas shell is removable, making it easy to clean.

How compact is the pad when rolled up?

The pad comes with compression buckles that allow for quick and compact storage.

Does this pad work with any cot?

It's designed to fit perfectly with the TETON Sports Outfitter XXL Cot.

What warranty does TETON Sports offer on this product?

They provide excellent customer support and guarantee satisfaction.

Reviews
Your feedbacks helps other costumers
TETON Sports Outfitter XXL Camp Pad - Comfort for Camping Adventures
TETON Sports Outfitter XXL Camp Pad - Comfort for Camping Adventures 149.99
Visit and buy
  • 100+ Sold in the past week
  • 💥 300+ people added this to wishlists
  • ⏳ Only a few left — don’t miss out
  • 💎 Smart pick for quality